- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – SPRING HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – WINTER HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – FALL HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- 2nd – Amelia Brown, Karns City, PA
- 3rd – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- 2nd – Amelia Brown, Karns City, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – SPRING YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – WINTER YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – FALL YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – BEST BRED & OWNED HEIFER
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – BEST 3 JUNIOR FEMALES
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – SENIOR 2- YEAR- OLD
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – JUNIOR 3-YEAR-OLD
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – 6 YEARS & OLDER
- 1st – Zachary Speer, Cabot, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – BEST BRED & OWNED COW
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – GRAND CHAMPION AYRSHIRE
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – RES. GRAND CHAMPION AYRSHIRE
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – BEST UDDER
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – PRODUCE OF DAM
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – AYRSHIRES – DAM & DAUGHTER
- 1st – Homestead Acres, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – SPRING HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Wyatt Bowser, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Wyatt Bowser, Slippery Rock, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – WINTER HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – FALL HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – SUMMER YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – WINTER YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – FALL YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – R.J. Fisher, Portersville, PA
- 2nd – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – BEST BRED & OWNED HEIFER
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – BEST 3 JUNIOR FEMALES
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – DRY COW – 5 & OVER
- 1st – R.J. Fisher, Portersville, PA
- 2nd – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – JUNIOR 2-YEAR-OLD
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – 5-YEAR- OLD
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – 6 YEARS & OLDER
- 1st – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – BEST BRED & OWNED COW
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – GRAND CHAMPION BROWN SWISS
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – RES. GRAND CHAMPION BROWN SWIS
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – BEST UDDER
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – BEST 3 FEMALES
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – DAIRY HERD
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – PRODUCE OF DAM
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – BROWN SWISS – DAM & DAUGHTER
- 1st – Four Seasons Farm, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – SPRING HEIFER CALF
- 1st – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- 3rd – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – WINTER HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Trisha Covert, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- 3rd – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- 4th – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – FALL HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Lily Ansell, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- 3rd – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – SUMMER YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – R.J. Fisher, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – WINTER YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- 3rd – Trisha Covert, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – BEST BRED & OWNED HEIFER
- 1st – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Lily Ansell, Renfrew, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – BEST 3 JUNIOR FEMALES
- 1st – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- 3rd – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – DRY COW – 5 & OVER
- 1st – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – JUNIOR 2-YEAR-OLD
- 1st – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – SENIOR 2- YEAR- OLD
- 1st – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – JUNIOR 3-YEAR-OLD
- 1st – R.J. Fisher, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – BEST BRED & OWNED COW
- 1st – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – GRAND CHAMPION GUERNSEY
- 1st – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – RES. GRAND CHAMPION GUERNSEY
- 1st – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – BEST UDDER
- 1st – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – BEST 3 FEMALES
- 1st – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – DAIRY HERD
- 1st – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – PRODUCE OF DAM
- 1st – James Moser, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- 3rd – Travis Covert, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Cara Stephenson, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – GUERNSEYS – DAM & DAUGHTER
- 1st – R.J. Fisher, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – SPRING HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 2nd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – WINTER HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Nolan Kummer, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Lily Ansell, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – Anna Ruffaner, Worthington, PA
- 4th – Anna Ruffaner, Worthington, PA
- 5th – Mason Henry, Kennerdell, PA
- 6th – Chestnut Run Farms, Markleton, PA
- 7th – Simpsons Holsteins, Butler, PA
- 8th – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 2nd – Lily Ansell, Renfrew, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – FALL HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Nolan Kummer, Evans City, PA
- 3rd – Lily Ansell, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – Nolan Kummer, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – SUMMER YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Ryleigh Henry, Kennerdell, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – SPRING YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Rader Farms, Connoquenessing, PA
- 2nd – Rader Farms, Connoquenessing, PA
- 3rd – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- 4th – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Rader Farms, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – WINTER YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Anna Ruffaner, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Faith Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 3rd – Hope Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 4th – Milo Drushel, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Faith Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – FALL YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Nolan Kummer, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 2nd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – BEST BRED & OWNED HEIFER
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Nolan Kummer, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – BEST 3 JUNIOR FEMALES
- 1st – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – JUNIOR 2-YEAR-OLD
- 1st – Anna Ruffaner, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Faith Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 3rd – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Faith Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – SENIOR 2- YEAR- OLD
- 1st – Rader Farms, Connoquenessing, PA
- 2nd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 3rd – Emily Speer, Portersville, PA
- 4th – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 2nd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – JUNIOR 3-YEAR-OLD
- 1st – Chestnut Run Farms, Markleton, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – SENIOR 3 -YEAR -OLD
- 1st – Lily Ansell, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – Hope Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 3rd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 2nd – Hope Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – 4 -YEAR-OLD
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Ryleigh Henry, Kennerdell, PA
- 3rd – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Ryleigh Henry, Kennerdell, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – 6 YEARS & OLDER
- 1st – Simpsons Holsteins, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Cole Speer, Portersville, PA
- 2nd – Cole Speer, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – BEST BRED & OWNED COW
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Ryleigh Henry, Kennerdell, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – GRAND CHAMPION HOLSTEIN
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – RES. GRAND CHAMPION HOLSTEIN
- 1st – Ryleigh Henry, Kennerdell, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – BEST UDDER
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – DAIRY HERD
- 1st – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – PRODUCE OF DAM
- 1st – Rader Farms, Connoquenessing, PA
- 2nd – Chestnut Run Farms, Markleton, PA
- 3rd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 2nd – Chestnut Run Farms, Markleton, PA
- DAIRY – HOLSTEINS – DAM & DAUGHTER
- 1st – Hope Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 2nd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 2nd – Hanna Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – SPRING HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Hope Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – WINTER HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – FALL HEIFER CALF
- 1st – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – SUMMER YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Brooklyn Peters, Connoquenessing, PA
- 3rd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- 4th – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Brooklyn Peters, Connoquenessing, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – SPRING YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Pineybrook LLC, Markleton, PA
- 2nd – Mitchell Burke, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Mitchell Burke, Worthington, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – BEST BRED & OWNED HEIFER
- 1st – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – BEST 3 JUNIOR FEMALES
- 1st – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – JUNIOR 2-YEAR-OLD
- 1st – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Hope Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 3rd – Mitchell Burke, Worthington, PA
- 4th – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Hope Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – SENIOR 2- YEAR- OLD
- 1st – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – JUNIOR 3-YEAR-OLD
- 1st – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- 3rd – Emma Bowser, Slippery Rock, PA
- 4th – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – 4 -YEAR-OLD
- 1st – Emma Bowser, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Chestnut Run Farms, Markleton, PA
- 2nd – Chestnut Run Farms, Markleton, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – 5-YEAR- OLD
- 1st – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – 6 YEARS & OLDER
- 1st – Pineybrook LLC, Markleton, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- 3rd – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – BEST BRED & OWNED COW
- 1st – Pineybrook LLC, Markleton, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Pineybrook LLC, Markleton, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – GRAND CHAMPION JERSEY
- 1st – Pineybrook LLC, Markleton, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – RES. GRAND CHAMPION JERSEY
- 1st – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – BEST UDDER
- 1st – Pineybrook LLC, Markleton, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – BEST 3 FEMALES
- 1st – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – DAIRY HERD
- 1st – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – PRODUCE OF DAM
- 1st – Mitchell Burke, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – DAM & DAUGHTER
- 1st – Pineybrook LLC, Markleton, PA
- 2nd – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- 3rd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- 4th – Mitchell Burke, Worthington, PA
- 5th – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- 6th – Hope Goldscheitter, Sarver, PA
- 7th – Maggie Rasp, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – Lane Kummer, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – JERSEYS – 3 GENERATIONS
- 1st – Ro-Ann Haven, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- 2nd – Kylie Burke, Worthington, PA
- DAIRY – MILKING SHORTHORNS – SPRING YEARLING HEIFER
- 1st – Emily Speer, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – MILKING SHORTHORNS – BEST BRED & OWNED HEIFER
- 1st – Emily Speer, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – MILKING SHORTHORNS – JUNIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Emily Speer, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – MILKING SHORTHORNS – 6 YEARS & OLDER
- 1st – Bill Speer, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – MILKING SHORTHORNS – SENIOR CHAMPION
- 1st – Bill Speer, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – MILKING SHORTHORNS – GRAND CHAMPION MLKNG SHORTHORN
- 1st – Bill Speer, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – MILKING SHORTHORNS – RES. GRAND CHAMP MLKG SHRTHRN
- 1st – Emily Speer, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – MILKING SHORTHORNS – BEST UDDER
- 1st – Bill Speer, Portersville, PA
- DAIRY – SUPREME CHAMPIONS – SUPREME CHAMPION ALL BREEDS
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – SUPREME CHAMPIONS – SUPREME CHAMPION DAIRY HEIFER
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – SUPREME CHAMPIONS – SUPREME BRED & OWNED COW
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA
- DAIRY – SUPREME CHAMPIONS – SUPREME BRED & OWNED HEIFER
- 1st – Wesley Brantner, Evans City, PA