- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP SUPREME CHAMPIONS – SUPREME EWE
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP SUPREME CHAMPIONS – SUPREME RAM
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP SUPREME CHAMPIONS – BRED & OWNED/SUPREME EWE
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SOUTHDOWN – EWE – 1 YEAR & UNDER 2
- 1st – Mayson Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SOUTHDOWN – CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – Mayson Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – SPRING RAM LAMB
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – CHAMPION RAM
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – RESERVE CHAMPION RAM
- 1st – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – EWE – 1 YEAR & UNDER 2
- 1st – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – EWE LAMB – UNDER 1 YEAR
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 3rd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 4th – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – PAIR OF EWE LAMBS – UNDER 1
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – RESERVE CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – PEN OF LAMBS
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – BREEDER’S YOUNG FLOCK
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – SUFFOLK – GET- OF- SIRE
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – CROSSBRED – EWE LAMB – UNDER 1 YEAR
- 1st – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – CROSSBRED – PAIR OF EWE LAMBS – UNDER 1
- 1st – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – CROSSBRED – CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – CROSSBRED – RESERVE CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 1
- 1st – Mayson Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 2nd – Taylor Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 3rd – Amelia Brown, Karns City, PA
- 4th – Paul Sutej, Saxonburg, PA
- 5th – Sabrina Sutej, Saxonburg, PA
- 6th – Sabrina Sutej, Saxonburg, PA
- 7th – Bailee Magill, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Taylor Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 2
- 1st – Jacob Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 2nd – Kayley Baker, Butler, PA
- 3rd – Kayley Baker, Butler, PA
- 4th – Ella Stewart, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – Kallie Simmons, Butler, PA
- 6th – Kolbie Magill, Butler, PA
- 7th – Bailee Magill, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Kayley Baker, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 3
- 1st – Kylee Peterson, Clarks Mills, PA
- 2nd – Cooper Geagan, Butler, PA
- 3rd – Jacob Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 4th – Melissa Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – Paul Sutej, Saxonburg, PA
- 6th – Frank Irvine, West Sunbury, PA
- 7th – Ella Stewart, Slippery Rock, PA
- 8th – Charlene Rosenberger, Kittanning, PA
- 9th – Owen Black, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Cooper Geagan, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIVISION 1-3 CHAMPION
- 1st – Kylee Peterson, Clarks Mills, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIV. 1-3 RES.CHAMPION
- 1st – Jacob Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 4
- 1st – Sara Lang, Harrisville, PA
- 2nd – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – Sara Lang, Harrisville, PA
- 4th – Abigail Leslie, Renfrew, PA
- 5th – Charlene Rosenberger, Kittanning, PA
- 6th – Brandon Rodgers, Butler, PA
- 7th – Braydan Geagan, Butler, PA
- 8th – Rachel Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 5
- 1st – David Schultheis, Karns City, PA
- 2nd – Lily Ansell, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – MaKayla King, Karns City, PA
- 4th – Amelia Brown, Karns City, PA
- 5th – Maggie Schwalm, Butler, PA
- 6th – Kallie Simmons, Butler, PA
- 7th – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Lily Ansell, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 6
- 1st – Colt Teets, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Emily Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- 3rd – Brielle Karns, Butler, PA
- 4th – Taylor Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 5th – Cameron Karns, Butler, PA
- 6th – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 7th – Joey Hart, Prospect, PA
- 8th – Abigail Leslie, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – Emily Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIVISION 4-6 CHAMPION
- 1st – Colt Teets, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIV. 4-6 RES.CHAMPION
- 1st – David Schultheis, Karns City, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 7
- 1st – Kylee Peterson, Clarks Mills, PA
- 2nd – Sara Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- 3rd – Rebeccah Rodgers, Butler, PA
- 4th – Zachary Freund, Renfrew, PA
- 5th – Mayson Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 6th – William Schwalm, Butler, PA
- 7th – Walker Schwalm, Butler, PA
- 8th – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- 9th – Sabrina Sutej, Saxonburg, PA
- 10th – Elizabeth Heck, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – Sara Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 8
- 1st – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Morgan Teets, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – Zachary Freund, Renfrew, PA
- 4th – Katelyn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- 5th – Austin Miller, Saxonburg, PA
- 6th – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 7th – Camren Early, Petrolia, PA
- 8th – Rachel Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Morgan Teets, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 9
- 1st – Austin Miller, Saxonburg, PA
- 2nd – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- 3rd – Brooklyn Peters, Connoquenessing, PA
- 4th – Joey Hart, Prospect, PA
- 5th – Lily Ansell, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – Elizabeth Heck, Renfrew, PA
- 7th – Sara Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- 8th – Maggie Schwalm, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIVISION 7-9 CHAMPION
- 1st – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIV. 7-9 RES.CHAMPION
- 1st – Austin Miller, Saxonburg, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 10
- 1st – Austin Miller, Saxonburg, PA
- 2nd – Katelyn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- 3rd – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 4th – Jacob Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 5th – David Schultheis, Karns City, PA
- 6th – Cameron Karns, Butler, PA
- 7th – Ben Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 8th – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Katelyn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 11
- 1st – Frank Irvine, West Sunbury, PA
- 2nd – Emily Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- 3rd – Taylor Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 4th – Brielle Karns, Butler, PA
- 5th – Emily Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- 6th – Morgan Teets, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Emily Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 12
- 1st – Brooklyn Peters, Connoquenessing, PA
- 2nd – Camren Early, Petrolia, PA
- 3rd – Garrett Miller, Saxonburg, PA
- 4th – Colt Teets, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – MaKayla King, Karns City, PA
- 6th – MaKayla King, Karns City, PA
- 7th – Ben Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 8th – Robyn Freund, Renfrew, PA
- 9th – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Camren Early, Petrolia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS/DIVISION 10-12 CHAMPION
- 1st – Frank Irvine, West Sunbury, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIV. 10-12 RES.CHAMP
- 1st – Brooklyn Peters, Connoquenessing, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – GRAND CHAMPION MARKET LAMB
- 1st – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – Austin Miller, Saxonburg, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – COUNTY-BRED CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – Frank Irvine, West Sunbury, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – COUNTY-BRED RES. CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – Brooklyn Peters, Connoquenessing, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – HOME-BRED CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – Frank Irvine, West Sunbury, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – HOME-BRED RES. CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – MaKayla King, Karns City, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / UNDERWEIGHT
- 1st – Ayden Blatt, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Olivia Blatt, Butler, PA
- 3rd – Bailee Magill, Butler, PA
- 4th – Kolbie Magill, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Olivia Blatt, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / OVERWEIGHT
- 1st – Madilynn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- 2nd – Katelyn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- 3rd – Madilynn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- 4th – Madilynn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- 2nd – Katelyn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 16-21-YEAR-OLDS
- 1st – Jacob Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 2nd – Sara Lang, Harrisville, PA
- 3rd – Amelia Brown, Karns City, PA
- 4th – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – Charlene Rosenberger, Kittanning, PA
- 6th – Kayley Baker, Butler, PA
- 6th – Ben Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 6th – Zachary Freund, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- 6th – Cameron Karns, Butler, PA
- 6th – Taylor Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 6th – Madilynn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- 6th – MaKayla King, Karns City, PA
- 6th – Emily Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- 2nd – Sara Lang, Harrisville, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 14-15-YEAR-OLDS
- 1st – Brielle Karns, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Brooklyn Peters, Connoquenessing, PA
- 3rd – Sabrina Sutej, Saxonburg, PA
- 4th – Robyn Freund, Renfrew, PA
- 5th – Brandon Rodgers, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Brooklyn Peters, Connoquenessing, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 12-13-YEAR-OLDS
- 1st – David Schultheis, Karns City, PA
- 2nd – Walker Schwalm, Butler, PA
- 3rd – Rebeccah Rodgers, Butler, PA
- 4th – Rachel Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 5th – Kylee Peterson, Clarks Mills, PA
- 6th – Olivia Blatt, Butler, PA
- 6th – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- 6th – Elizabeth Heck, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – Katelyn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- 6th – Bailee Magill, Butler, PA
- 6th – Garrett Miller, Saxonburg, PA
- 6th – Colt Teets, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Walker Schwalm, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 10-11-YEAR-OLDS
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – Morgan Teets, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – Mayson Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- 4th – William Schwalm, Butler, PA
- 5th – Maggie Schwalm, Butler, PA
- 6th – Ayden Blatt, Butler, PA
- 6th – Melissa Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 6th – Camren Early, Petrolia, PA
- 6th – Braydan Geagan, Butler, PA
- 6th – Abigail Leslie, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – Paul Sutej, Saxonburg, PA
- 2nd – Morgan Teets, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 8-9-YEAR OLDS
- 1st – Cooper Geagan, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Frank Irvine, West Sunbury, PA
- 3rd – Sara Mischen, Gibsonia, PA
- 4th – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 5th – Owen Black, Butler, PA
- 6th – Kolbie Magill, Butler, PA
- 6th – Kallie Simmons, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Frank Irvine, West Sunbury, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP GOOD HOUSEKEEPING – HOUSEKEEPING / Monday
- 1st – Bailee Magill, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Kayley Baker, Butler, PA
- 3rd – Kallie Simmons, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Kayley Baker, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP GOOD HOUSEKEEPING – HOUSEKEEPING / Tuesday
- 1st – Kallie Simmons, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Madilynn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- 3rd – MaKayla King, Karns City, PA
- 2nd – Madilynn Kerr, Harmony, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP GOOD HOUSEKEEPING – HOUSEKEEPING / Wednesday
- 1st – Kallie Simmons, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Maggie Schwalm, Butler, PA
- 3rd – Madalyn Fry, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Maggie Schwalm, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP GOOD HOUSEKEEPING – HOUSEKEEPING / Thursday
- 1st – Riley Rodgers, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Kayley Baker, Butler, PA
- 3rd – William Schwalm, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Kayley Baker, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP GOOD HOUSEKEEPING – HOUSEKEEPING / Friday
- 1st – Kallie Simmons, Butler, PA
- 2nd – Sabrina Sutej, Saxonburg, PA
- 3rd – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – Sabrina Sutej, Saxonburg, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / SOUTHDOWN – YEARLING EWE
- 1st – Mayson Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / SOUTHDOWN – CHAMPION SOUTHDOWN YEARLING
- 1st – Mayson Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / SOUTHDOWN – GRAND CHAMPION SOUTHDOWN
- 1st – Mayson Kennedy, Valencia, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / SUFFOLK – YEARLING EWE
- 1st – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / SUFFOLK – CHAMPION SUFFOLK YEARLING
- 1st – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / SUFFOLK – EWE LAMB
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- 3rd – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- 4th – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 5th – Craig Beacom, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / SUFFOLK – CHAMPION SUFFOLK EWE LAMB
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / SUFFOLK – GRAND CHAMPION SUFFOLK
- 1st – Rylee Colteryahn, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / CROSSBRED – EWE LAMB
- 1st – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – Aaron Drake, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / CROSSBRED – CHAMPION CROSSBRED EWE LAMB
- 1st – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHOW & ROUND-UP – SHEEP – B & O / CROSSBRED – GRAND CHAMPION CROSSBRED
- 1st – Hannah Burgoon, Slippery Rock, PA