- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHROPSHIRE – RAM – UNDER 1 YEAR
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHROPSHIRE – PAIR OF RAM LAMBS – UNDER 1
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHROPSHIRE – CHAMPION RAM
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHROPSHIRE – RESERVE CHAMPION RAM
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHROPSHIRE – EWE LAMB – UNDER 1 YEAR
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHROPSHIRE – CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SUFFOLK – RAM – UNDER 1 YEAR
- 1st – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SUFFOLK – CHAMPION RAM
- 1st – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SUFFOLK – EWE – 1 YEAR & UNDER 2
- 1st – ALYSSA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – ALYSSA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SUFFOLK – PAIR OF YEARLING EWES
- 1st – ALYSSA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SUFFOLK – EWE LAMB – UNDER 1 YEAR
- 1st – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- 3rd – JULIANNA DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 4th – JULIANNA DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 5th – ALYSSA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SUFFOLK – PAIR OF EWE LAMBS – UNDER 1
- 1st – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – JULIANNA DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SUFFOLK – CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SUFFOLK – RESERVE CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SUFFOLK – BREEDER’S YOUNG FLOCK
- 1st – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – CROSSBRED – EWE LAMB – UNDER 1 YEAR
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – CROSSBRED – PAIR OF EWE LAMBS – UNDER 1
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – CROSSBRED – CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – CROSSBRED – RESERVE CHAMPION EWE
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – BRED & OWNED / SHROPSHIRE – BRED & OWNED / EWE LAMB
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – BRED & OWNED / SHROPSHIRE – BRED & OWNED/CHAMPION EWE LAMB
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 1
- 1st – MARK SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- 2nd – MAYSON KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 3rd – LUKE FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- 4th – OLIVIA BLATT, Butler, PA
- 5th – KATELYN KERR, Harmony, PA
- 6th – BROOKLYN PETERS, Connoquenessing, PA
- 7th – MADILYNN KERR, Harmony, PA
- 8th – EMILY MISCHEN, Gibsonia, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 2
- 1st – REBECCA FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- 2nd – DAVID SCHULTHEIS, Karns City, PA
- 3rd – KALYN JUST, Harrisville, PA
- 4th – ALYSSA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 5th – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 6th – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 7th – RACHEL BEACOM, Tarentum, PA
- 8th – JERRIK GROVE, Chicora, PA
- 9th – JERRIK GROVE, Chicora, PA
- 10th – RACHEL BEACOM, Tarentum, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 3
- 1st – MAKAYLA KING, Karns City, PA
- 2nd – LUKE FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- 3rd – ELANA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 4th – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – BARBARA RUGH, Butler, PA
- 6th – HANNAH BURGOON, Slippery Rock, PA
- 7th – ELANA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 8th – PAUL SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- 9th – PAUL SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIVISION 1-3 CHAMPION
- 1st – MAKAYLA KING, Karns City, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIV. 1-3 RES.CHAMPION
- 1st – REBECCA FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 4
- 1st – CHARLENE ROSENBERGER, Kittanning, PA
- 2nd – COLT TEETS, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – REBECCA FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- 4th – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – JULIANNA DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – KALYN JUST, Harrisville, PA
- 7th – MADALYN FRY, Butler, PA
- 8th – SABRINA SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- 9th – JONATHAN HECK, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 5
- 1st – SCOTT SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- 2nd – MAKAYLA KING, Karns City, PA
- 3rd – MITCHELL KERR, Harmony, PA
- 4th – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – MARK SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- 6th – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- 7th – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- 8th – MITCHELL KERR, Harmony, PA
- 9th – ABIGAIL LESLIE, Renfrew, PA
- 10th – REBECCAH RODGERS, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 6
- 1st – REBECCA FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- 2nd – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – CODI MISERA, Butler, PA
- 4th – SABRINA SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- 5th – SHANE MISERA, Butler, PA
- 6th – RACHEL BEACOM, Tarentum, PA
- 7th – SARAH RODGERS, Butler, PA
- 8th – ELIZABETH HECK, Renfrew, PA
- 9th – BRAYDAN GEAGAN, Butler, PA
- 10th – ELANA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIVISION 4-6 CHAMPION
- 1st – REBECCA FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIV. 4-6 RES.CHAMPION
- 1st – SCOTT SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 7
- 1st – COURTNIE ROBERTS, Clarks Mills, PA
- 2nd – CHARLENE ROSENBERGER, Kittanning, PA
- 3rd – BROOKLYN PETERS, Connoquenessing, PA
- 4th – MORGAN TEETS, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 6th – ALYSSA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 7th – MADILYNN KERR, Harmony, PA
- 8th – JULIANNA DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 9th – JONATHAN HECK, Renfrew, PA
- 10th – SARA LANG, Harrisville, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 8
- 1st – DAVID SCHULTHEIS, Karns City, PA
- 2nd – DAVID SCHULTHEIS, Karns City, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 4th – ALYCIA BREHM, West Sunbury, PA
- 5th – MADALYN FRY, Butler, PA
- 6th – ROBYN FREUND, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – CODI MISERA, Butler, PA
- 8th – JONATHAN HECK, Renfrew, PA
- 9th – ELIZABETH HECK, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 9
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – MARK SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- 3rd – TARRAH FREUND, Renfrew, PA
- 4th – JACOB KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 5th – ROBIN PETERS, Connoquenessing, PA
- 6th – HANNAH BURGOON, Slippery Rock, PA
- 7th – JULIANNA DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIVISION 7-9 CHAMPION
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIV. 7-9 RES.CHAMPION
- 1st – COURTNIE ROBERTS, Clarks Mills, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 10
- 1st – TAYLOR KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 2nd – MORGAN TEETS, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – BROOKLYN PETERS, Connoquenessing, PA
- 4th – REBECCA FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- 5th – JACOB KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 6th – MARK SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- 7th – ZACHARY FREUND, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 11
- 1st – COLT TEETS, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – KAIDEN ROBERTS, Clarks Mills, PA
- 3rd – ROBIN PETERS, Connoquenessing, PA
- 4th – SCOTT SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- 5th – SHANE MISERA, Butler, PA
- 6th – KATELYN KERR, Harmony, PA
- 7th – ABIGAIL LESLIE, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / WEIGHT DIVISION 12
- 1st – SCOTT SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- 2nd – TARRAH FREUND, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – ALYCIA BREHM, West Sunbury, PA
- 4th – ALYSSA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 5th – BRAYDAN GEAGAN, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS/DIVISION 10-12 CHAMPION
- 1st – TAYLOR KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / DIV. 10-12 RES.CHAMP
- 1st – MORGAN TEETS, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – GRAND CHAMPION MARKET LAMB
- 1st – TAYLOR KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – REBECCA FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – HOME-BRED CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – SCOTT SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – HOME-BRED RES. CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – MARK SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – COUNTY-BRED CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – CODI MISERA, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – COUNTY-BRED RES. CHAMPION LAMB
- 1st – TARRAH FREUND, Renfrew, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMB / RATE-OF-GAIN WINNER
- 1st – SABRINA SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – MARKET LAMBS – LAMBS / UNDERWEIGHT
- 1st – EMILY MISCHEN, Gibsonia, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 16-21-YEAR-OLDS
- 1st – MAKAYLA KING, Karns City, PA
- 2nd – ALYSSA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – JACOB KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 4th – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – REBECCA FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- 6th – ALYCIA BREHM, West Sunbury, PA
- 6th – JULIANNA DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – TARRAH FREUND, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – ZACHARY FREUND, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – JONATHAN HECK, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – SARA LANG, Harrisville, PA
- 6th – CODI MISERA, Butler, PA
- 6th – ROBIN PETERS, Connoquenessing, PA
- 6th – COURTNIE ROBERTS, Clarks Mills, PA
- 6th – BARBARA RUGH, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 14-15-YEAR-OLDS
- 1st – MADALYN FRY, Butler, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – AUSTIN BAKER, Butler, PA
- 4th – TAYLOR KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 5th – CHARLENE ROSENBERGER, Kittanning, PA
- 6th – MADILYNN KERR, Harmony, PA
- 6th – EMILY MISCHEN, Gibsonia, PA
- 6th – SHANE MISERA, Butler, PA
- 6th – SARAH RODGERS, Butler, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 12-13-YEAR-OLDS
- 1st – SCOTT SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- 2nd – BROOKLYN PETERS, Connoquenessing, PA
- 3rd – KAIDEN ROBERTS, Clarks Mills, PA
- 4th – ELANA M DIPIPPA, Renfrew, PA
- 5th – ROBYN FREUND, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – SABRINA SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 10-11-YEAR-OLDS
- 1st – DAVID SCHULTHEIS, Karns City, PA
- 2nd – RACHEL BEACOM, Tarentum, PA
- 3rd – KATELYN KERR, Harmony, PA
- 4th – HANNAH BURGOON, Slippery Rock, PA
- 5th – OLIVIA BLATT, Butler, PA
- 6th – ELIZABETH HECK, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – REBECCAH RODGERS, Butler, PA
- 6th – COLT TEETS, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – SHEEP SHOWMANSHIP – LAMB SHOWMAN / 8-9-YEAR OLDS
- 1st – RYLEE COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – LUKE FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 4th – MAYSON KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 5th – ABIGAIL LESLIE, Renfrew, PA
- 6th – BRAYDAN GEAGAN, Butler, PA
- 6th – JERRIK GROVE, Chicora, PA
- 6th – KALYN JUST, Harrisville, PA
- 6th – MARK SNYDER, Titusville, PA
- 6th – PAUL SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- 6th – MORGAN TEETS, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – BRED & OWNED / CROSSBRED – BRED & OWNED / EWE LAMB
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – BRED & OWNED / CROSSBRED – BRED & OWNED/CHAMPION EWE LAMB
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- JUNIOR SHEEP – BRED & OWNED / CROSSBRED – BRED & OWNED / GRAND CHAMPION
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA