- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – GREEN SNAP BEANS
- 1st – NOAH FRYE, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – DREW LEFEVER, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – HAILIE MITCHELL, Evans City, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – YELLOW SNAP BEANS
- 1st – MADISON CARROLL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – JENNIFER MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – BEETS
- 1st – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – AMANDA MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – BROCCOLI
- 1st – KOLBIE MAGILL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – CARROTS
- 1st – HENRY MEISER, Butler, PA
- 2nd – JACK MEISER, Butler, PA
- 3rd – WILLEM MEISER, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – SWEET CORN
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – PICKLING CUCUMBERS
- 2nd – BROOKE TRITCH, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – SLICING CUCUMBERS
- 1st – MADDEN CLEMENT, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – DYLAN THURBER, Fenelton, PA
- 3rd – DREW LEFEVER, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – EGGPLANT
- 1st – LILY COSME, Butler, PA
- 2nd – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – GOURDS
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – JEB KELLAR, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – HERBS
- 1st – AMANDA MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – AERIANA PINTELL, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – MOST UNUSUAL VEGETABLE
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – ONIONS
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – HOT PEPPERS
- 1st – NOAH FRYE, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – EDWIN YOUNG JR, West Sunbury, PA
- 3rd – TRENT DONALDSON, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – SWEET PEPPERS
- 1st – JEB KELLAR, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MAKENNA LYDON, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – MAUREEN BRICKER, ,
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – POTATOES
- 1st – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 2nd – JACK MEISER, Butler, PA
- 3rd – HENRY MEISER, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – PUMPKIN
- 1st – LANE KUMMER, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – ISAAC AMBROSE, Butler, PA
- 3rd – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – SQUASH
- 1st – MAVRIK CLEMENT, Butler, PA
- 2nd – AMANDA MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- 3rd – ALEXANDER PORT, Evans City, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – GREEN TOMATOES
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – NOAH FRYE, Evans City, PA
- 3rd – JACK MEISER, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – RIPE TOMATOES
- 1st – JEB KELLAR, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – FRUITED TOMATOES
- 1st – TAYLOR MCKINNIS, Butler, PA
- 2nd – NOAH FRYE, Evans City, PA
- 3rd – GRETCHEN KELLAR, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – ZUCCHINI
- 1st – NOAH FRYE, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – CLAY BRICKER, ,
- 3rd – MEGHAN THORNTON, Fenelton, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – VEGETABLE / ANY OTHER
- 1st – NOAH FRYE, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 3rd – NOLAN THURBER, Fenelton, PA
- YOUTH – VEGETABLES BY YOUTH – PA GROWN FANCY BASKET
- 2nd – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- YOUTH – FRUITS BY YOUTH – APPLES
- 1st – WILLEM MEISER, Butler, PA
- 2nd – HENRY MEISER, Butler, PA
- 3rd – AVERY HUNT, Prospect, PA
- YOUTH – FRUITS BY YOUTH – PEACHES
- 1st – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FRUITS BY YOUTH – PEARS
- 2nd – DAVID KRAMER, Fenelton, PA
- 3rd – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FRUITS BY YOUTH – MELON
- 1st – MARTIN STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MAKENNA LYDON, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – NOAH FRYE, Evans City, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – FRUIT or NUT BREAD
- 1st – MAYSON KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – ADDYSON BLATT, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – MUFFINS
- 1st – MORGAN BAKER, Connoquenessing, PA
- 2nd – ALYSSA SIMMONS, Butler, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – WHITE or WHEAT YEAST BREAD
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – CINNAMON ROLLS
- 1st – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – ROLLS
- 1st – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – TIM CICHRA, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – CUP CAKES / ICED
- 1st – MAYSON KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – FUDGE
- 1st – MASON THORNTON, Fenelton, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – CANDY/ ANY OTHER
- 1st – NICOLE MICHEL, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – BAR COOKIES
- 1st – LYNDSAY MACK, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – TIM CICHRA, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES
- 1st – NICOLE MICHEL, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – JENNIFER CICHRA, Connoquenessing, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – COOKIE CUTTER COOKIES
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – DROP COOKIES
- 1st – ANDREW COSTEL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – MAYSON KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – FILLED COOKIES
- 1st – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – MOLDED COOKIES
- 1st – HENRY CASCINO, Butler, PA
- 2nd – NICOLE MICHEL, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – NO-BAKE COOKIES
- 1st – ABIGAIL SMITH, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – ROLLED COOKIES
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – SLICED COOKIES
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – COOKIES / ANY OTHER
- 1st – HAILIE MITCHELL, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – TABITHA DONALDSON, Butler, PA
- 3rd – PETER STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – CANNED FRUIT
- 1st – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – CANNED VEGETABLE
- 1st – NICOLE MICHEL, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – JELLIES or JAMS
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – NICOLE MICHEL, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – FOODS BY YOUTH – PIE SAMPLER
- 3rd – MICHAEL COSTEL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – ASTERS
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – BACHELOR BUTTONS
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – CALENDULA
- 1st – MARTIN STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – COSMOS
- 1st – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – DAHLIAS
- 1st – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- 2nd – STACEY SMITH, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – GLADIOLA
- 1st – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 2nd – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – MARIGOLD
- 1st – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 2nd – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – NASTURTIUM
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – AMANDA MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- 3rd – CHAD PAKOZDI, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PANSIES
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PETUNIAS
- 1st – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – CHAD PAKOZDI, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – SNAPDRAGONS
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 3rd – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – STRAWFLOWERS
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – SUNFLOWERS
- 1st – MICHAEL COSTEL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – MINI SUNFLOWERS
- 1st – DYLAN THURBER, Fenelton, PA
- 2nd – NOLAN THURBER, Fenelton, PA
- 3rd – HENRY MEISER, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – SWEETPEAS
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – ZINNIAS / SMALL
- 1st – JACK CURFMAN, Leechburg, PA
- 2nd – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 3rd – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – ZINNIAS / LARGE
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 3rd – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – ANNUALS / ANY OTHER
- 1st – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – AGERATUM
- 1st – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 2nd – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- 3rd – CHAD PAKOZDI, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – DIANTHUS
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – ROSES
- 1st – ABIGAIL SMITH, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PERENNIALS/ ANY OTHER
- 1st – SAVANNAH SWOPE, Mars, PA
- 2nd – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 3rd – TIMOTHY COSTEL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PLANTS / BEGONIAS
- 1st – CODY GALL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MIRANDA GALL, Butler, PA
- 3rd – AARON DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PLANTS / CACTI
- 1st – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- 3rd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PLANTS / COLEUS
- 1st – AUTUMN GALL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PLANTS / FERNS
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – AUTUMN GALL, Butler, PA
- 3rd – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PLANTS / GERANIUM
- 1st – BEN DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – CODY GALL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PLANTS / IVY
- 1st – AUTUMN GALL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – MIRANDA GALL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – PLANTS/ ANY OTHER FLOWERING
- 1st – CODY GALL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MIRANDA GALL, Butler, PA
- 3rd – AUTUMN GALL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – FLORALS BY YOUTH – ARTISTIC ARRANGEMENT
- 1st – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- 2nd – JENNIFER CICHRA, Connoquenessing, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – BACK PACK / PURSE / TOTE BAG
- 1st – ELIZABETH GREINER, Tarentum, PA
- 2nd – AMELIA BROWN, Karns City, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – DRESS
- 2nd – GRETCHEN KELLAR, Butler, PA
- 3rd – KALLEE HARRISON, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – JACKET
- 2nd – GRETCHEN KELLAR, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – PILLOW / SEWING ONLY
- 1st – MORGAN MCKINNIS, Butler, PA
- 2nd – SABRINA SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- 3rd – LINDA FRAZIER, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – SLACKS / SKIRT
- 1st – BEATRIX STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – SEPARATES
- 1st – EMMA SPANGLER, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – MICHAEL COSTEL, Butler, PA
- 3rd – MORGAN MCKINNIS, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – USEFUL ARTICLE
- 1st – KORYNNE YOUNG, West Sunbury, PA
- 3rd – JENNIFER CICHRA, Connoquenessing, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – KNITTED SCARF
- 1st – CARRI PAKOZDI, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – VICTORIA LYDON, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – OWEN BLACK, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – KNITTED USEFUL ARTICLE
- 1st – AMELIA BROWN, Karns City, PA
- 2nd – KALLEE HARRISON, Butler, PA
- 3rd – KEIRA VENSEL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – NEEDLECRAFT & CLOTHING/YOUTH – CROCHETED USEFUL ARTICLE
- 1st – BEATRIX STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 2nd – GRETCHEN STOUGH, Ellwood City, PA
- 3rd – LINDA FRAZIER, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – HANDSPUN NEEDLECRAFT CONTEST – HANDSPUN NEEDLECRAFT CONTEST
- 1st – OWEN BLACK, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – ALL BEAD WORK
- 1st – ADDYSON BLATT, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – CALLIGRAPHY
- 1st – VICTORIA LYDON, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – BRITTANY KENNEDY, Mars, PA
- 3rd – MORGAN SANDUSKY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – CERAMICS
- 1st – REBECCA FRAZIER, Butler, PA
- 2nd – CHAD PAKOZDI, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – ELIZABETH GREINER, Tarentum, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – DOLLS
- 1st – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – EMBELLISHED READY-MADE WEAR
- 1st – SHIRLANN HARMON, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – BRYCE ELDER, Butler, PA
- 3rd – TAYLOR KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – EMBELLISHED READY-MADE ITEM
- 1st – BRITTANY KENNEDY, Mars, PA
- 2nd – TIA NAGLE, Chicora, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – FURNITURE
- 1st – ANDY HASYCHAK, Saegertown, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – JEWELRY
- 1st – SABRINA SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- 2nd – MAYSON KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- 3rd – VICTORIA LYDON, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – METALCRAFT
- 1st – MIRANDA GALL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – BRITTANY KENNEDY, Mars, PA
- 3rd – TYLER MITCHELL, Evans City, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – NEEDLECRAFT / STRING ART
- 1st – BRITTANY KENNEDY, Mars, PA
- 2nd – MORGAN SANDUSKY, Butler, PA
- 3rd – GABRIELLE ISAACS, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – NEEDLECRAFT / EMBROIDERED
- 1st – MORGAN MCKINNIS, Butler, PA
- 2nd – TAYLOR MCKINNIS, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – NEEDLECRAFT / NOVELTY
- 1st – KAITLYN MCKINNIS, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – PAPIER MACHE (12 & UNDER)
- 1st – VYOLET CARLSON, Butler, PA
- 2nd – DAHLIA MEYERS, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – PAPIER MACHE (13+)
- 1st – CAMERON CURFMAN, Leechburg, PA
- 2nd – MICHAELA CURFMAN, Leechburg, PA
- 3rd – MORGAN SANDUSKY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – PAPER CRAFT (12 & UNDER)
- 1st – AMANDA MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – PAPER CRAFT (13+)
- 1st – BRITTANY KENNEDY, Mars, PA
- 2nd – ZACHARY THIEL, Butler, PA
- 3rd – TAYLOR KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – POTTERY
- 1st – CHAD PAKOZDI, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – ELIZABETH GREINER, Tarentum, PA
- 3rd – MAYSON KENNEDY, Valencia, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – PUPPETS
- 1st – MICHAEL COSTEL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – STUFFED ANIMALS
- 1st – GRETCHEN KELLAR, Butler, PA
- 2nd – EMMA ELDER, Butler, PA
- 3rd – BAILEY CROASMUN, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – STAINED GLASS
- 1st – MORGAN SANDUSKY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – WEAVING
- 1st – HAILIE MITCHELL, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – RACHEL LEFEVER, Slippery Rock, PA
- 3rd – TAYLOR MCKINNIS, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – WOODCRAFT
- 1st – LANDEN NICHOLS, Butler, PA
- 2nd – JOHN MACK, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – HAILIE MITCHELL, Evans City, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – WOOD CARVING
- 1st – RILEY RODGERS, Butler, PA
- 2nd – TYLER MITCHELL, Evans City, PA
- 3rd – JOHN MACK, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – ANY OTHER CRAFT (6 & UNDER)
- 1st – BRANDON WALLACE, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – DYLAN THURBER, Fenelton, PA
- 3rd – CALEB MCKINNIS, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – ANY OTHER CRAFT (7-12)
- 1st – ANTHONY ELDER, Butler, PA
- 2nd – JENNIFER CICHRA, Connoquenessing, PA
- 3rd – GRETCHEN KELLAR, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH ARTS & CRAFTS – ANY OTHER CRAFT (13-18)
- 1st – CHAD PAKOZDI, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – JOSHUA MCCOY, Sarver, PA
- 3rd – SONNET ROBERTSON, Gibsonia, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (12 & UNDER) – DRAWING / PENCIL / ONE COLOR
- 1st – ANTHONY TOMKO, Butler, PA
- 2nd – OWEN LEITCH, Butler, PA
- 3rd – ELSIE BREWER, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (12 & UNDER) – DRAWING / PENCIL / MULTICOLOR
- 1st – SHELBY MARKLE, Cabot, PA
- 2nd – JENNIFER CICHRA, Connoquenessing, PA
- 3rd – ANA CRAWFORD, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (12 & UNDER) – DRAWING / PEN & INK
- 1st – JENNIFER CICHRA, Connoquenessing, PA
- 2nd – SHAYNA FLEEGER, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (12 & UNDER) – ACRYLICS
- 1st – KAYLIE KICKBUSH, Freeport, PA
- 2nd – GRETCHEN KELLAR, Butler, PA
- 3rd – ETHAN THOMAS, Evans City, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (12 & UNDER) – CHARCOAL & PASTELS
- 1st – CLAIRE MCNALLY, Butler, PA
- 2nd – JENNIFER CICHRA, Connoquenessing, PA
- 3rd – JAMES THOMAS, Evans City, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (12 & UNDER) – MIXED MEDIA
- 1st – SHAYNA FLEEGER, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – LYNDSAY MACK, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – TREVOR GROSICK, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (12 & UNDER) – OIL PAINT / ORIGINAL
- 1st – AUTUMN GALL, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (12 & UNDER) – WATER COLORS
- 1st – JAMES THOMAS, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – BAILEY CROASMUN, Butler, PA
- 3rd – JENNIFER MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (12 & UNDER) – PAINT ON SLATE
- 1st – LUKA SELZER, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (13-18) – DRAWING / PENCIL / ONE COLOR
- 1st – SARAH FEDOR, ,
- 2nd – SARAH FOLEY, Callery, PA
- 3rd – CHESNA TOMKO, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (13-18) – DRAWING / PENCIL / MULTICOLOR
- 1st – ASHLEY NAGLE, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – JILL DRESSLER, Evans City, PA
- 3rd – CHESNA TOMKO, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (13-18) – DRAWING / PEN & INK
- 1st – SARAH FEDOR, ,
- 2nd – CHESNA TOMKO, Butler, PA
- 3rd – MORGAN SANDUSKY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (13-18) – ACRYLICS
- 1st – GABRIELLE ISAACS, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – ASHLEY NAGLE, Chicora, PA
- 3rd – DANIELLE KICKBUSH, Freeport, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (13-18) – CHARCOAL & PASTELS
- 1st – ASHLEY NAGLE, Chicora, PA
- 2nd – CHESNA TOMKO, Butler, PA
- 3rd – JOSHUA MCCOY, Sarver, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (13-18) – MIXED MEDIA
- 1st – JILL DRESSLER, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – CHESNA TOMKO, Butler, PA
- 3rd – SARAH FOLEY, Callery, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (13-18) – OIL PAINT / ORIGINAL
- 1st – JILL DRESSLER, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – CHESNA TOMKO, Butler, PA
- 3rd – JOSHUA MCCOY, Sarver, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (13-18) – WATER COLORS
- 1st – CHESNA TOMKO, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MORGAN SANDUSKY, Butler, PA
- 3rd – VICTORIA SAYLOR, Evans City, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PAINTINGS (13-18) – PAINT ON SLATE
- 1st – JOSHUA MCCOY, Sarver, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHY(12 & UNDER) – ANIMALS / FARM, PETS
- 1st – DARBY MILLER, Butler, PA
- 2nd – SOPHIA ZANG, Butler, PA
- 3rd – MORGAN TEETS, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHY(12 & UNDER) – ANIMALS / WILDLIFE
- 1st – RYAN BRANDON, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – LYNDSAY MACK, Renfrew, PA
- 3rd – JOSHUA HOFFMAN, Valencia, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHY(12 & UNDER) – DOWN ON THE FARM
- 1st – NATALIE COLLINS, Butler, PA
- 2nd – ABIGAIL FREDERICK, Butler, PA
- 3rd – MORGAN MCKINNIS, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHY(12 & UNDER) – NATURE
- 1st – DAVID A HILL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – ANABEL STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 3rd – ANTHONY ELDER, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHY(12 & UNDER) – ONE PERSON
- 1st – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- 2nd – ANABEL STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 3rd – NORA TREPANIER, Connoquenessing, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHY(12 & UNDER) – PEOPLE
- 2nd – ANABEL STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHY(12 & UNDER) – SCENIC / SCAPES
- 1st – AMANDA BARNETT, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – BROOKE TRITCH, Butler, PA
- 3rd – ANABEL STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHY(12 & UNDER) – SPORTS
- 1st – LYNDSAY MACK, Renfrew, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHY(12 & UNDER) – OTHER
- 1st – LYNDSAY MACK, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – DAVID A HILL, Butler, PA
- 3rd – ANABEL STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHS (13-18) – ANIMALS / FARM, PETS
- 1st – VICTORIA LYDON, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – SARAH BRANDON, Prospect, PA
- 3rd – SARAH BUPP, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHS (13-18) – ANIMALS / WILDLIFE
- 1st – SARAH BRANDON, Prospect, PA
- 2nd – KORYNNE YOUNG, West Sunbury, PA
- 3rd – SAMANTHA MCCARTHY, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHS (13-18) – DOWN ON THE FARM
- 1st – KORYNNE YOUNG, West Sunbury, PA
- 2nd – OLIVIA COLLINS, Butler, PA
- 3rd – ASHLEY FRYE, Evans City, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHS (13-18) – NATURE
- 1st – EMILY KECK, Butler, PA
- 2nd – OLIVIA COLLINS, Butler, PA
- 3rd – BRIELLE KARNS, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHS (13-18) – ONE PERSON
- 1st – GABRIELLE ISAACS, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – OLIVIA COLLINS, Butler, PA
- 3rd – CAMERON SUORSA, Slippery Rock, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHS (13-18) – PEOPLE
- 1st – OLIVIA COLLINS, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MARY ANN STEINMILLER, Butler, PA
- 3rd – SABRINA SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHS (13-18) – SCENIC / SCAPES
- 1st – CARRI PAKOZDI, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – PARKER MYERS, Mars, PA
- 3rd – EMILY KECK, Butler, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHS (13-18) – SPORTS
- 1st – KORYNNE YOUNG, West Sunbury, PA
- 2nd – LYDIA YOUNG, Butler, PA
- 3rd – EDWIN YOUNG JR, West Sunbury, PA
- YOUTH – YOUTH PHOTOGRAPHS (13-18) – OTHER
- 1st – OLIVIA COLLINS, Butler, PA
- 2nd – KORYNNE YOUNG, West Sunbury, PA
- 3rd – CAMERON SUORSA, Slippery Rock, PA