- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP / FOODS – MAKE IT WITH MIXES/ FOOD
- 1st – ANDREW COSTEL, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP / FOODS – MAKE IT WITH MIXES/ Variation
- 1st – SOPHIA ZANG, Butler, PA
- 2nd – JEANNINE EICHENLAUB, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP / FOODS – STAR SPANGLED/Snickerdoodles
- 1st – MARK EDINBORO, Butler, PA
- 2nd – JEANNINE EICHENLAUB, Saxonburg, PA
- 3rd – GRACE COOK, Harrisville, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP / FOODS – YEAST BREADS/ Rolls
- 1st – MELISSA DRAKE, Slippery Rock, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP / FOODS – BAG OF TRICKS/ Granola
- 1st – EMMA SNYDER, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP / FOODS – BAG OF TRICKS/ Candy
- 1st – LYDIA SCARDINA, Fenelton, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP / FOODS – MICRO MAGICIANS/ Poster
- 1st – ABBY SNYDER, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP / FOODS – MICRO MAGICIANS/ Cookies
- 1st – JENNIFER MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PLANT SCIENCE – SEE THEM SPROUT – Year 1
- 1st – JENNIFER MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- 2nd – MARK EDINBORO, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEW MUCH FUN / Pants
- 1st – ANABEL STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 2nd – JENNIFER MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- 3rd – BEATRIX STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEW MUCH FUN / Apron
- 1st – ELIZABETH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 1st – BEATRIX STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEW MUCH FUN / Top
- 1st – ELIZABETH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 2nd – ANNISSA BOGAN, Cabot, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEW MUCH MORE / Travel
- 1st – NICOLE MICHEL, Renfrew, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEW MUCH MORE / Potholders
- 1st – LEAH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEW MUCH MORE / Pillow
- 1st – RACHEL BOLTZ, Cabot, PA
- 2nd – ELIZABETH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEW MUCH MORE / Quillo
- 1st – RACHEL BOLTZ, Cabot, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEW MUCH MORE / Pajama Tote
- 1st – LEAH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 2nd – ADDYSON BLATT, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEW MUCH MORE /Other item
- 1st – MEGAN MITCHELL, Saxonburg, PA
- 2nd – LEAH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 3rd – ANABEL STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – KNITS/ Outfit
- 1st – MONICA RANDER, Mars, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEWING FOR OTHERS/Item
- 1st – MONICA RANDER, Mars, PA
- 2nd – RACHEL BOLTZ, Cabot, PA
- 3rd – ELIZABETH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – CREATE YOUR OWN PROJECT
- 1st – SHIRLANN HARMON, Evans City, PA
- 2nd – MICHAEL COSTEL, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – SEPARATES/ 2 Pieces
- 1st – BAILEY KONDOS, Evans City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – FORMAL WEAR/ Special occasion
- 1st – ELIZABETH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – FASHION REVUE
- 1st – MONICA RANDER, Mars, PA
- 2nd – BEATRIX STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 3rd – ELIZABETH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 4th – ANABEL STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – DESIGN/ Applied design
- 1st – NICOLE MICHEL, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – JENNIFER MORRISON, Valencia, PA
- 3rd – SARAH MITCHELL, Saxonburg, PA
- 4th – BARBARA RUGH, Butler, PA
- 5th – ELIZABETH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – QUILT QUEST BEG/ Quilt Block
- 1st – ANDREW COSTEL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – MICHAEL COSTEL, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – QUILT QUEST BEG/ Table runner
- 1st – LEAH BARCLAY, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – QUILT QUEST INT/ Tied quilt
- 1st – EMMA CASCINO, Butler, PA
- 2nd – DOROTHY CASCINO, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – QUILT QUEST INT/ Crazy Quilt
- 1st – MONICA RANDER, Mars, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – QUILT QUEST INT/ Pieced Quilt
- 1st – ABBEY KONDOS, Evans City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – CLOTHING – QUILT QUEST – Club /Community
- 1st – CAROL WEAVER CIRCLE ROUND CLUB, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – TEXTILE ART PROJECTS – CLOTH FROM LOOM
- 1st – MONICA RANDER, Mars, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – TEXTILE ART PROJECTS – CROCHET-KNIT/ INT./ Small item
- 1st – SABRINA SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – TEXTILE ART PROJECTS – CROCHET-KNIT/ ADV/ Large Item
- 1st – BARBARA RUGH, Butler, PA
- 1st – BEATRIX STICKNEY, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – COMMUNICATION & EXPRESSIVE ART – PHOTOGRAPHY – Unit 1
- 1st – SABRINA SUTEJ, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – COMMUNICATION & EXPRESSIVE ART – PORTFOLIO PATHWAYS
- 1st – LARISSA EDINBORO, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – COMMUNICATION & EXPRESSIVE ART – SCRAPBOOKING II
- 1st – SHIRLANN HARMON, Evans City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – COMMUNICATION & EXPRESSIVE ART – THEATRE ARTS – Act 1
- 1st – SHIRLANN HARMON, Evans City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – COMMUNICATION & EXPRESSIVE ART – TRAVEL CLUB SCRAPBOOK
- 1st – BARBARA RUGH, Butler, PA
- 2nd – LAUREN BASH, Butler, PA
- 3rd – CAMDEN BASH, Butler, PA
- 4th – LASEY RODGERS, Butler, PA
- 5th – RILEY RODGERS, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROOUNDUP/ TECHNOLOGY – FRC ROBOTICS – Year 1
- 1st – JAMES THOMAS, Evans City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROOUNDUP/ TECHNOLOGY – ROBOTICS (8-10-Year-Olds)
- 1st – ANNISSA BOGAN, Cabot, PA
- 2nd – JEB KELLAR, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROOUNDUP/ TECHNOLOGY – ROBOTICS (13-18-Year-Olds)
- 1st – JOHN MACK, Renfrew, PA
- 2nd – ANDREW COSTEL, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ VET SCIENCE – Unit 1
- 1st – BAILEY KONDOS, Evans City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ANIMAL SCIENCE – DOGS/ Poster
- 1st – CHEYENNE HENRY, Butler, PA
- 2nd – LILLIAN EBELING-KONING, Allison Park, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ANIMAL SCIENCE – CATS/ Poster
- 1st – AMELIA BROWN, Karns City, PA
- 2nd – CHEYENNE HENRY, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ANIMAL SCIENCE – ALPACAS/ Poster
- 1st – LILY ZACHERL, Butler, PA
- 2nd – GIONA LAVORINI, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ANIMAL SCIENCE – PET CARE
- 1st – AMELIA BROWN, Karns City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ANIMAL SCIENCE – EMBRYOLOGY
- 1st – LARISSA EDINBORO, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ANIMAL SCIENCE – OTHER ANIMALS (Poster display)
- 1st – JENNIFER CICHRA, Connoquenessing, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ WILDLIFE – FISHING
- 1st – ANDREW COSTEL, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – ARCHERY – Junior (8-10)
- 2nd – DILLIAN ASCHE, Butler, PA
- 3rd – ROBERT YOUNG, Butler, PA
- 3rd – MAXWELL DROSJACK, East Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – ARCHERY – Intermediate (11-14)
- 1st – OWEN WHORF, Butler, PA
- 2nd – ANDERSON BRUNST, West Sunbury, PA
- 3rd – EMILY MALKOWIAK, Sarver, PA
- 4th – JOHN MACK, Renfrew, PA
- 5th – KEITH STIVASON, Cabot, PA
- 6th – MICHAEL COSTEL, Butler, PA
- 7th – TYLER YOUNG, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – ARCHERY – Senior (15-18)
- 1st – LARISSA EDINBORO, Butler, PA
- 2nd – CODY WOOD, Saxonburg, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – AIR RIFLE – Junior (8-10)
- 1st – COLIN WHORF, Butler, PA
- 2nd – DILLIAN ASCHE, Butler, PA
- 3rd – RILEY DOUTT, Butler, PA
- 4th – ROBERT YOUNG, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – AIR RIFLE – Intermed. (11-14)
- 1st – MARK EDINBORO, Butler, PA
- 2nd – EMILY MALKOWIAK, Sarver, PA
- 3rd – JONATHAN HARMON, Evans City, PA
- 4th – TYLER YOUNG, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – AIR RIFLE – Senior (15-18)
- 1st – AMELIA BROWN, Karns City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – RIFLERY – Junior (13-14)
- 1st – ANDERSON BRUNST, West Sunbury, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – RIFLERY – Intermed. (15-16)
- 1st – AMELIA BROWN, Karns City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – RIFLERY – Senior (17-18)
- 1st – MEGAN MCCARTHY, Butler, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – SHOTGUN – Intermed. (11-14)
- 1st – EMILY MALKOWIAK, Sarver, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – PROJECT ROUNDUP/ HEALTH ED. – SHOTGUN – Senior (15-18)
- 1st – AMELIA BROWN, Karns City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT – LEADERSHIP I
- 1st – SHIRLANN HARMON, Evans City, PA
- 4-H PROJECT ROUND-UP – DEMO/SPEAKING over 13 – ANIMAL SCIENCE
- 1st – AMELIA BROWN, Karns City, PA