HORSES - REGISTERED BELGIANS - MARE 3 & Older
1st - DUANE SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
2nd - DUANE SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED BELGIANS - SENIOR CHAMPION MARE
1st - DUANE SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED BELGIANS - SR. RES. CHAMPION MARE
1st - DUANE SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED BELGIANS - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - DUANE SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED BELGIANS - RES. GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - DUANE SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED BELGIANS - GET-OF-SIRE
1st - DUANE SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED BELGIANS - BEST PAIR OF MARES
1st - DUANE SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - GELDING 4 & Older
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - RESERVE CHAMPION GELDING
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - STALLION 2 & Younger
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - JUSTIN SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - JUNIOR CHAMPION
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - JUNIOR RESERVE CHAMPION
1st - JUSTIN SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - GRAND CHAMPION STALLION
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - RES. GRAND CHAMPION STALLION
1st - JUSTIN SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - MARE 3 & Older
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - JUSTIN SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
3rd - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
4th - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
5th - KEITH SCHUBERT, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - SENIOR CHAMPION MARE
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - SR. RES. CHAMPION MARE
1st - JUSTIN SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - RES. GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - JUSTIN SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - BEST PAIR OF MARES
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED PERCHERONS - STALLION/2 MARES
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED SPOTTED DRAFTS - MARE 3 & Older
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED SPOTTED DRAFTS - SENIOR CHAMPION MARE
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED SPOTTED DRAFTS - SR. RES. CHAMPION MARE
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED SPOTTED DRAFTS - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED SPOTTED DRAFTS - RES. GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED SPOTTED DRAFTS - BEST PAIR OF MARES
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - GELDING 4 & Older
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
2nd - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - RESERVE CHAMPION GELDING
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - STALLION 3 & Older
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - SENIOR CHAMPION
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - SENIOR RESERVE CHAMPION
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - GRAND CHAMPION STALLION
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - MARE 3 & Older
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
3rd - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
4th - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
5th - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - SENIOR CHAMPION MARE
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - SR. RES. CHAMPION MARE
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - RES. GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - BEST PAIR OF MARES
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED HAFLINGERS - STALLION/2 MARES
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED OTHERS - GELDING 3 & Younger
2nd - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
3rd - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED OTHERS - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED OTHERS - RESERVE CHAMPION GELDING
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED OTHERS - MARE 2 & Younger
1st - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED OTHERS - JUNIOR CHAMPION MARE
1st - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED OTHERS - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED OTHERS - JUNIOR GET-OF-SIRE
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
HORSES - GRADE BELGIANS - GELDING 4 & Older
1st - WAYNE GEIBEL, Fenelton, PA
HORSES - GRADE BELGIANS - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - WAYNE GEIBEL, Fenelton, PA
HORSES - GRADE BELGIANS - MARE, 4 & Older
1st - RICHARD VAEREWYCK, Tarentum, PA
HORSES - GRADE BELGIANS - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - RICHARD VAEREWYCK, Tarentum, PA
HORSES - GRADE HAFLINGERS - GELDING 4 & Older
1st - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
HORSES - GRADE HAFLINGERS - GELDING 3 & Younger
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - GRADE HAFLINGERS - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - GRADE HAFLINGERS - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - GRADE HAFLINGERS - MARE, 4 & Older
1st - LINDA GEIBEL, East Butler, PA
HORSES - GRADE HAFLINGERS - MARE, 3 & Younger
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - GRADE HAFLINGERS - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - LINDA GEIBEL, East Butler, PA
HORSES - GRADE HAFLINGERS - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - GRADE HAFLINGERS - BEST PAIR OF MARES
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - GELDING 4 & Older
1st - COLLIN FOWLER, Chicora, PA
2nd - JOCELYN SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
3rd - BREANNA FOWLER, Chicora, PA
4th - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
5th - CHEYENNE SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - GELDING 3 & Younger
1st - BREANNA FOWLER, Chicora, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - COLLIN FOWLER, Chicora, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - JOCELYN SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - MARE 3 & Older
1st - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
2nd - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
3rd - JOCELYN SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
4th - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - BROOD MARE
1st - BETTY LANGE, Slippery Rock, PA
2nd - CAROL COBANE, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - SENIOR CHAMPION MARE
1st - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION MARE
1st - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - MARE 2 & Younger
1st - BETTY LANGE, Slippery Rock, PA
2nd - CAROL COBANE, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - JUNIOR CHAMPION MARE
1st - BETTY LANGE, Slippery Rock, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION MARE
1st - CAROL COBANE, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - BETTY LANGE, Slippery Rock, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - MARE & FOAL
1st - BETTY LANGE, Slippery Rock, PA
2nd - CAROL COBANE, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - GET-OF-SIRE
1st - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
2nd - JOCELYN SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED MINIATURE HORSES - BEST PAIR OF MARES
1st - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
2nd - BETTY LANGE, Slippery Rock, PA
3rd - CAROL COBANE, Butler, PA
HORSES - REGISTERED SHETLAND PONIES - GELDING 3 & Younger
1st - AMANDA HARTSHORN, West Middlesex, PA
HORSES - Other REGISTERED PONIES - GELDING 4 & Older
1st - BETH CROLL, Slippery Rock, PA
HORSES - Other REGISTERED PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - BETH CROLL, Slippery Rock, PA
HORSES - Other REGISTERED PONIES - GRAND CHAMPION PONY GELDING
1st - BETH CROLL, Slippery Rock, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - GELDING 4 & Older
1st - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
2nd - SHANNON COBANE, Butler, PA
3rd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
4th - BRIELLE STONER, Butler, PA
5th - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - GELDING 3 & Younger
1st - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
2nd - BETH CROLL, Slippery Rock, PA
3rd - AMANDA HARTSHORN, West Middlesex, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - MARE 4 & Older
1st - MARIAH HELCH, Chicora, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - MARE 3 & Younger
1st - JACKIE LANGE, Slippery Rock, PA
2nd - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
3rd - AMANDA HARTSHORN, West Middlesex, PA
4th - BREANNA FOWLER, Chicora, PA
5th - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - BROOD MARE
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - MARE & FOAL
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - JACKIE LANGE, Slippery Rock, PA
HORSES - GRADE MINIATURE HORSES - BEST PAIR OF MARES
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, 46" & Under - GELDING 4 & Older
1st - JOCELYN SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, 46" & Under - GELDING 3 & Younger
1st - FRANK IRVINE, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, 46" & Under - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - JOCELYN SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, 46" & Under - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - FRANK IRVINE, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, 46" & Under - MARE 4 & Older
1st - CHRISTINE GEAGAN, Butler, PA
2nd - KATI COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, 46" & Under - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - CHRISTINE GEAGAN, Butler, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, 46" & Under - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION MARE
2nd - KATI COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, 46" & Under - GRAND CHAMPION PONY GELDING
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, 46" & Under - RES. GRAND CHAMP PONY GELDING
1st - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, Over 46" Under 58" - GELDING 4 & Older
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
2nd - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
3rd - MADISON HELCH, Chicora, PA
4th - TERESA STONER, Butler, PA
5th - AUBRIE BALL, Chicora, PA
6th - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
7th - CHEYENNE SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, Over 46" Under 58" - GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, Over 46" Under 58" - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION GELDING
1st - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, Over 46" Under 58" - MARE 4 & Older
1st - CHRISTINE GEAGAN, Butler, PA
2nd - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
3rd - BREANNA FOWLER, Chicora, PA
4th - KEITH SCHUBERT, Butler, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, Over 46" Under 58" - GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - CHRISTINE GEAGAN, Butler, PA
HORSES - GRADE PONY, Over 46" Under 58" - RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION MARE
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - BEST OF BREEDS/ SUPREME CHAMP - BELGIAN
1st - DUANE SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
HORSES - BEST OF BREEDS/ SUPREME CHAMP - PERCHERONS
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - BEST OF BREEDS/ SUPREME CHAMP - SPOTTED DRAFTS
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - BEST OF BREEDS/ SUPREME CHAMP - OTHER DRAFTS
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
HORSES - BEST OF BREEDS/ SUPREME CHAMP - HAFLINGERS
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - BEST OF BREEDS/ SUPREME CHAMP - MINIATURES
1st - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
HORSES - BEST OF BREEDS/ SUPREME CHAMP - SUPREME CHAMPION
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP - Senior HORSE/HAFLINGERS
1st - JUSTIN SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
2nd - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP - Junior HORSE/HAFLINGERS
1st - KEITH SCHUBERT, Butler, PA
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP - Senior MINIS/PONIES
1st - AUBRIE BALL, Chicora, PA
2nd - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
3rd - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
4th - BRIELLE STONER, Butler, PA
5th - WYATT CROLL, Slippery Rock, PA
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP - Junior MINIS/PONIES
1st - MADISON HELCH, Chicora, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
3rd - KEITH SCHUBERT, Butler, PA
4th - AVA BALL, Chicora, PA
5th - TERESA STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP - Adult ALL
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
3rd - DANIELLE HELCH, Chicora, PA
4th - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
5th - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
6th - BETH CROLL, Slippery Rock, PA
7th - DEBRA SWITZER, Chicora, PA
8th - KEITH SCHUBERT, Butler, PA
9th - RICHARD VAEREWYCK, Tarentum, PA
10th - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
11st - CHRISTINE GEAGAN, Butler, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / SINGLE HITCHES - DRAFT/ MAN Driver
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
3rd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
4th - RICHARD VAEREWYCK, Tarentum, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / SINGLE HITCHES - HAFLINGER/ MAN Driver
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / SINGLE HITCHES - DRAFT/ LADY Driver
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
3rd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / SINGLE HITCHES - HAFLINGER/ LADY Driver
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / SINGLE HITCHES - DRAFT/ YOUTH Driver
1st - JUSTIN SHEASLEY, Ford City, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / SINGLE HITCHES - HAFLINGER/ YOUTH Driver
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / SINGLE HITCHES - DRAFT/ Tandem Hitch
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / SINGLE HITCHES - HAFLINGERS / Tandem Hitch
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / SINGLE HITCHES - Under Saddle
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
3rd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
4th - LINDA GEIBEL, East Butler, PA
5th - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - DRAFTS / Best Matched Team
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - DRAFTS / Best Unmatched Team
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - DRAFTS / Team/ MAN Driver
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - HAFLINGERS/ Team / MAN Driver
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - DRAFTS / Team /LADY Driver
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - HAFLINGERS/ Team / LADY Driver
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - DRAFTS / Team /YOUTH Driver
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - HAFLINGERS/Team /YOUTH Driver
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - HAFLINGERS / Unicorn Hitch
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - Four HAFLINGER Hitch
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - DRAFTS / MULTIPLE HITCHES - Six HAFLINGER Hitch
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - MINI/Pleasure/ADULT
1st - KRISSY FOWLER, Chicora, PA
2nd - DEBRA SWITZER, Chicora, PA
3rd - BRIELLE STONER, Butler, PA
4th - DEBRA SWITZER, Chicora, PA
5th - BETTY LANGE, Slippery Rock, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - PONY/Pleasure/ADULT
1st - KATI COLTERYAHN, Prospect, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - MINI/Pleasure/ SR. YOUTH
1st - COLLIN FOWLER, Chicora, PA
2nd - MARIAH HELCH, Chicora, PA
3rd - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
4th - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
5th - BRIELLE STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - MINI/Pleasure /JR. YOUTH
1st - MADISON HELCH, Chicora, PA
2nd - BRIELLE STONER, Butler, PA
3rd - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
4th - MACIE HELCH, Chicora, PA
5th - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - MINI/ Draft / ADULT
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - LINDA VAN HORN, Karns City, PA
3rd - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
4th - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - PONY/ Draft / ADULT
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - MINI/ Draft /SR. YOUTH
1st - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
2nd - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
3rd - CHEYENNE SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - PONY/ Draft /SR. YOUTH
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - MINI/ Draft / JR. YOUTH
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - MACIE HELCH, Chicora, PA
3rd - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
4th - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - MINIS/ Team / ADULT Driver
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
2nd - TERESA STONER, Butler, PA
3rd - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - PONIES/Team / ADULT Driver
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - MINIS/Team/ SR. YOUTH Driver
1st - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
3rd - RICKY FAIR, Forestville, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - PONIES/Team/ SR. YOUTH Driver
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
HORSES - MINIATURES & PONIES HITCHES - MINIS/Team/ JR. YOUTH Driver
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
2nd - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - OBSTACLE DRIVING COURSE - OBSTACLE/DRAFT/ADULT Driver
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
2nd - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
3rd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
4th - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
HORSES - OBSTACLE DRIVING COURSE - MINI & PONY/ADULT Driver
1st - AMANDA HARTSHORN, West Middlesex, PA
2nd - BRIELLE STONER, Butler, PA
3rd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
4th - DEBRA SWITZER, Chicora, PA
5th - KRISSY FOWLER, Chicora, PA
6th - TERESA STONER, Butler, PA
7th - DEBRA SWITZER, Chicora, PA
HORSES - OBSTACLE DRIVING COURSE - DRAFT/YOUTH Driver
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - OBSTACLE DRIVING COURSE - MINI & PONY/ YOUTH Driver
1st - CHEYENNE SIMPSON, Karns City, PA
2nd - BRIELLE STONER, Butler, PA
3rd - BREANNA FOWLER, Chicora, PA
4th - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
5th - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - OBSTACLE DRIVING COURSE - DRAFT TEAM/ ADULT Driver
1st - BONNIE SCHEERBAUM, Butler, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
3rd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - OBSTACLE DRIVING COURSE - DRAFT TEAM/YOUTH Driver
1st - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - OBSTACLE DRIVING COURSE - MINI & PONY TEAM /YOUTH Driver
1st - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - LOG PULLING CONTEST - LOG PULLING/DRAFT/ADULT Driver
1st - RICHARD VAEREWYCK, Tarentum, PA
2nd - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
3rd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
4th - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
5th - WAYNE GEIBEL, Fenelton, PA
HORSES - LOG PULLING CONTEST - LOG PULLING/MINI & PONY/ ADULT
1st - DEBRA SWITZER, Chicora, PA
2nd - KRISSY FOWLER, Chicora, PA
3rd - CODY CROLL, Slippery Rock, PA
4th - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - LOG PULLING CONTEST - LOG PULLING/DRAFT/YOUTH Driver
1st - JANET ROENIGK, Natrona Heights, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - LOG PULLING CONTEST - LOG PULLING/MINI & PONY /YOUTH
1st - BREANNA FOWLER, Chicora, PA
2nd - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
3rd - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA
4th - BRIELLE STONER, Butler, PA
5th - COLLIN FOWLER, Chicora, PA
HORSES - LOG PULLING CONTEST - LOG PULL/DRAFT TEAM
1st - MELVIN SCHEERBAUM, West Sunbury, PA
2nd - BRIAN GRATZER, Cabot, PA
HORSES - LOG PULLING CONTEST - LOG PULL/ MINIS & PONIES/ TEAM
1st - BRIELLE STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - GOOD HOUSEKEEPING - TUESDAY Housekeeping
1st - MIRANDA STONER, Butler, PA
HORSES - GOOD HOUSEKEEPING - WEDNESDAY Housekeeping
1st - CAROL COBANE, Butler, PA
HORSES - GOOD HOUSEKEEPING - THURSDAY Housekeeping
1st - CHRISTINE GEAGAN, Butler, PA
HORSES - GOOD HOUSEKEEPING - FRIDAY Housekeeping
1st - DEVIN CAMPBELL, Chicora, PA